玫瑰堂聖言宣讀會 第十五屆兒童及青少年讀經比賽
得獎學生 獎項
4D 朱庭萱 兒童中級組 亞軍

 

英才盃 - STEM 教育挑戰賽 2018(初賽)- 微震機械乒團爬山競技賽
得獎學生 獎項
6B 李津榛 一等獎
6C 陸愷瑩
6D 黎凱翹
6E 梁喜寧
5A 胡芷彤
5B 方妤心
5C 李昉翹
5C 余尚澄
5D 李心悅
5E 張樂恩

 

2018 - 2019 Hong Kong Secondary Schools Debating Competition (Primary Section)
Awardee Award
6A YIM HOI LAM Round 1 Best Speaker

 

2018 - 2019 All Hong Kong Schools Jing Ying Table Tennis Tournament
Awardees Awards
6C MAN HIU MAN Primary Girls Singles Fifth Place
6C KWOK YUEN NING FEBIAN Primary Girls Doubles 5th - 8th Place
4D LEE YEE WING

 

第21屆「明報校園記者計劃」校園專題報導比賽(高小組)
得獎學生 (2017 – 2018) 獎項
6D 周晞桐 冠軍
6C 蔡碧珊
6D 馬逸晴
6C 潘慇彤
6D 莊海蕎

 

2018 - 2019 Kowloon North Area
Inter-Primary Schools Swimming Competition (Girls)
Awardees Awards
Grade A Overall Champion
Grade B Overall 2nd Runner-up
Grade C Overall Champion

Awardees Awards
6C LI HONG KIU Grade A 50m Freestyle Champion
6E LAM WAI CHING 50m Freestyle 4th Runner-up
6D TANG MAN RAO JASMINE 50m Backstroke Champion
6C LI HONG KIU 50m Backstroke 2nd Runner-up
6E CHEUNG CHLOE 50m Breaststroke 2nd Runner-up
6A KWONG YIN CHUN 50m Butterfly Champion
6A KWONG YIN CHUN 100m Freestyle Champion
6D TANG MAN RAO JASMINE 100m Freestyle 1st Runner-up
6E CHEUNG CHLOE 100m Breaststroke 2nd Runner-up
6E LAM WAI CHING 100m Breaststroke 3rd Runner-up
6A KWONG YIN CHUN 4 ×50m
Freestyle Relay
Champion
6D TANG MAN RAO JASMINE
6C LI HONG KIU
6E CHEUNG CHLOE
4A CHAN TSZ KIU Grade B 50m Freestyle 6th Runner-up
5E CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA 50m Backstroke Champion
5E LAM YUET SUM 50m Backstroke 7th Runner-up
4B KONG AGNES 50m Breaststroke 7th Runner-up
5A LIU CHUN LAM 50m Butterfly 6th Runner-up
5E LAM YUET SUM 50m Butterfly 3rd Runner-up
5E CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA 100m Freestyle 3rd Runner-up
4A CHAN TSZ KIU 100m Freestyle 6th Runner-up
4B KONG AGNES 100m Breaststroke 5th Runner-up
5E CHIU YAN PO CLAUDIA 4 ×50m
Freestyle Relay
2nd Runner-up
4A CHAN TSZ KIU
5E LAM YUET SUM
5B CHENG KA CHING
3E LEE HO CHING Grade C 50m Freestyle 5th Runner-up
3C LEE CYNTHIA SHIN KIU 50m Backstroke 2nd Runner-up
3C KUI HEI TUNG 50m Breaststroke 2nd Runner-up
3C KUI HEI TUNG 4 ×50m
Freestyle Relay
Champion
3E LEE HO CHING
3C LEE CYNTHIA SHIN KIU